Abruzzo

Ausonia

Cataldi Madonna

Cirelli

Colle Florido

De Fermo

Di Cato Mariapaola

Fattoria La Valentina

Fontefico

Inalto

Emidio Pepe

Pettinella

Praesidium

Tenuta Terraviva

Tiberio

Torre dei Beati

Valentini

Valle Reale

Cingilia

Costantini

Tenuta Cerulli Spinozzi

Tenuta de Melis

Tenuta I Fauri

Valori

Caprera

Centorame

Contesa

De Angelis Corvi

Illuminati

Ludovico

Maurizi

Nicodemi

Rabottini

Alto Adige

Abbazia di Novacella
Bergmannhof
Cantina Caldaro
Cantina Convento Muri-Gries
Cantina San Paolo
Castel Sallegg
Glassierhof
Griesbauerhof
Franz Haas
Loacker
Radoar
Reyter
Stroblhof
Tenuta Dornach
Tiefenbrunner
Untermoserhof

Cantina Girlan

Cantina Terlano

Cantina Tramin

Peter Dipoli

Hartmann Donà

Garlider

Grawü

Gumphof

Hoandlhof

In Der Eben

Kuenhof

Alois Lageder

Manincor

Nusserhof

Pranzegg

Unterortl

Weingut Abraham

Basilicata

Basilisco
Cantine del Notaio
Elena Fucci
Grifalco

Madonna delle Grazie
Musto Carmelitano
Camerlengo

Calabria

A Vita
Sergio Arcuri
Cantine Benvenuto

Cataldo Calabretta
Cote di Franze

Calabria

Agnanum
Cantine dell'Angelo
Contrada Salandra
Nanni Copè
Fontanavecchia
I Cacciagalli
La Sibilla
Maffini
Guido Marsella
Pietracupa
Rocca del Principe
Luigi Tecce
Tenuta San Francesco
Torricino
Villa Raiano
Giuseppe Apicella
Capolino Perlingieri

Albamarina
Cantine Astroni
Cantine del Mare
Cantine di Marzo
Cantine Matrone
Cautiero
Corte Normanna
Fattoria Ciabrelli
Fattoria Ciabrelli
Giovanni Iannucci
Salvatore Molettieri
Mustilli
Ciro Picariello
Terra di Briganti

Emilia-Romagna

Al di Là  del Fiume
Ancarani
Bergianti Vino
Cantina della Volta
Fattoria Alessandro Nicolucci
Fattoria Zerbina
Paolo Francesconi
Gallegati
Gradizzolo
Vittorio Graziano
Il Teatro
La Tosa
Lodi Corazza
Luretta
Gianfranco Paltrinieri
Podere Il Saliceto
Noelia Ricci
Romagnoli
Tenuta Pertinello
Tre Monti
Marta Valpiani
Vigne dei Boschi
Villa Papiano
Villa Venti
Denny Bini
Ca' dei Quattro Archi
Cinque Campi

Crocizia
Camillo Donati
Fattoria Monticino Rosso
Fattoria Moretto
Alessandro Fedrizzi
Giovannini
Manaresi - Podere Bella Vista
Marengoni
Oro di Diamanti
Terraquilia
Zucchi
Barattieri
Cantina San Biagio Vecchio
Fratta Minore
Gualdora
Il Negrese
Lusignani
Orsi - Vigneto San Vito
Tenuta Borri
Tenuta La Viola
Torre Fornello

Friuli-Venezia Giulia

Borut Blažič
Borgo San Daniele
Burja
Colle Duga
Gravner
Guerila
Il Carpino
Edi Keber
Kristian Keber
La Castellada
Le Vigne di Zamò
Lis Neris
Movia
Murva Renata Pizzulin
Damijan Podversic
Roncùs
Ronco del Gelso
Ronco Severo
Marjan Simčič
Simon di Brazzan
Skerk

Stemberger

Franco Toros

Venica & Venica

Vie di Romans

Vignai da Duline
Zidarich
Blason
Maurizio Buzzinelli
Ferjančič
Mulino delle Tolle
Pizzulin
Flavio Pontoni
Ronc dai Luchis
Tarlao Vignis in Aquileia
Ca' dei Faggi
I Clivi
Rado Kocjančič
Korenika & Moškon
Livon
Orlando e Didonè
Petrucco
Vina Krapez
Zaro 1348
Zuani

Lazio

Marco Carpineti
Casale della Ioria
Damiano Ciolli
La Visciola
De Sanctis

Donato Giangirolami
Marco Antonelli
Le Rose
Georgea Marini

Liguria

Testalonga
Luigi Bianchi Carenzo
Laura Aschero
Cà  du Ferrà 
Cantina Cinque Terre
Sancio

Cascina delle Terre Rosse
Walter De Battè
La Ricolla
Maccario Dringenberg
Possa
Santa Caterina
Terre Bianche

Lombardia

Bruno Verdi
Agnes
Cobue
Lazzari
Marangona
Montonale
Pasini San Giovanni
Andrea Picchioni
San Michele
Valdamonte
Barbacarlo
Biava
Brunello
Cascina Maddalena
Guido Berlucchi & C.
La Costa
Manuelina
Monte Alto
Alfio Mozzi
Angelo Pecis
Podere dei Folli
Togni Rebaioli
Uberti

Ar.Pe.Pe.
Andrea Arici Colline della Stella
Barone Pizzini
Bellavista
Bosio
Ca' del Bosco
Ca' del Vent
Calatroni
Camossi
Castello Bonomi
Cavalleri
Corte Fusia
Dirupi
Fay
Frecciarossa
Enrico Gatti
La Perla Marco Triacca
Mosnel
Nino Negri
Noventa
Rainoldi
Tenuta Mazzolino
Tenuta Quadra

Marche

Accadia
Maria Letizia Allevi
Aurora
Borgo Paglianetto
Emanuele Dianetti
F.lli Bucci
Andrea Felici
Gioacchino Garofoli
Valter Mattoni
Oasi degli Angeli
Officina del Sole
Pantaleone
Poderi Mattioli
Umani Ronchi
Vigneti Vallorani
Bisci
Cantine Belisario
Fattoria San Lorenzo
La Staffa
Pievalta

Collestefano
Fattoria Nannì
Fiorano
Marotti Campi
Saladini Pilastri
San Filippo
Tenuta dell'Ugolino
Tenuta Santori
Tenuta Spinelli
Vicari
Cològnola Tenuta Musone
Colonnara
Fiorini
Sparapani Frati Bianchi
Tenuta Colpaola
Vigna degli Estensi

Molise

Agricolavinica
Claudio Cipressi Società  Agricola

Cantina San Zenone
Cantine Salvatore

Piemonte

460 Casina Bric
Anna Maria Abbona
Marziano Abbona
Alessandria Fratelli
Giovanni Almondo
Antichi Vigneti di Cantalupo
Azelia
Borgogno & Figli
Brandini
Bricco Rocche - Bricco Asili
Brovia
G.B. Burlotto
Piero Busso
Ca' del Baio
Ca' Viola
Cantina del Pino
Casa E. di Mirafiore
Cascina Ca' Rossa
Cascina Corte
Cascina Fontana
Cascina Fornace
Cavallotto Tenuta Bricco Boschis
Domenico Clerico
Elvio Cogno
Segni di Langa
Conterno Fantino
Giacomo Conterno
Paolo Conterno
Contratto
Giuseppe Cortese
Benito Favaro
Giacomo Fenocchio
Gaja
Ettore Germano
Bruno Giacosa
Elio Grasso
Iuli
La Mesma
La Raia
Le Piane
Marchesi di Grésy
Bartolo Mascarello
Mossio Fratelli
Fiorenzo Nada
Giulia Negri - Serradenari
Nervi
Olim Bauda
Oltretorrente
Paitin
Pecchenino
E. Pira & Figli 
Ferdinando Principiano
Proprietà  Sperino
Réva
Giuseppe Rinaldi
Serafino Rivella
Roagna

Giovanni Rosso
San Fereolo
Scarzello
Sette
Sottimano
Luigi Spertino
G.D. Vajra
Valfaccenda
Vietti
Vigneti Luigi Oddero e Figli
Vigneti Massa
499
Marco e Vittorio Adriano
Careglio
Carussin
Cascina Gentile
Cascina Roccalini
Renzo Castella
L'Armangia
Marco Porello
Produttori del Barbaresco
Tenuta Migliavacca
Trediberri
Nicholas Altare
Bava
Nicola Bergaglio
Olek Bondonio
Luigi Boveri
Cantine del Castello Conti
Cascina Boccaccio
Cascina Cerutti
Cascina Melognis
Cascina San Michele
Cascina Tavijn
Castello di Neive
Castello di Verduno
Colombera & Garella
Ferrando
Il Poggio
La Chiara
La Colombera
La Morandina
La Spinetta
Laiolo Reginin
Ada Nada
Alberto Oggero
Poderi Marcarini
Michele Reverdito
Rocco di Carpeneto
Scarpa
Vada
Vicara

Puglia

Agricole Alberto Longo
Attanasio
Alessandro Bonsegna
Michele Calò & Figli
Ognissole
Cantine Carpentiere
Castel di Salve
Giancarlo Ceci
d'Araprì
Felline
Gianfranco Fino
Garofano Vigneti e Cantine
Morella
Palamà 
Pietraventosa
Rivera
Rosa del Golfo
Cosimo Taurino
Vallone
Antica Enotria

Amastuola
Michele Biancardi
Cupertinum - Cooperativa di Copertino
Greco
Paolo Petrilli
Torre Ospina
Vinicola Savese
Agricola Paglione
Francesco Candido
Cantina La Marchesa
Cantine Tre Pini
Casa Primis
Natalino Del Prete
Giuliani
I Pàstini
Plantamura
Vetrère

Sardegna

Cantina Santadi
Contini
Famiglia Orro
Quartomoro di Sardegna
Serra Fratelli

Capichera
Antonella Corda
Pala
Giuseppe Sedilesu
Cantina Gungui
Cantina del Vermentino
Cantina Li Seddi

Bosco Falconeria
Di Legami
Funaro
Tenute Lombardo
Valdibella
Irene Badalà
Bagliesi
Antonino Caravaglio
CVA Canicattì
Sergio Drago
Elios
La Chiusa
Manenti
Planeta
Tasca d'Almerita
Tenuta Rapitalà
Terra Costantino
Aldo Viola
Virgona

Sicilia

Barraco
Benanti
Bonavita
Calcagno
Cantine Barbera
Castellucci Miano
Centopassi
Frank Cornelissen
Cos
Marco De Bartoli
Fattorie Romeo del Castello
Ferrandes
Feudo Disisa
Gulfi
I Custodi delle Vigne dell'Etna
I Vigneri
Arianna Occhipinti
Passopisciaro
Porta del Vento
Girolamo Russo
Tenuta delle Terre Nere
Tenuta di Castellaro
Tenuta Gorghi Tondi

Toscana

Stefano Amerighi
Ampeleia
Avignonesi
Baricci
Biondi Santi - Tenuta il Greppo
Boscarelli
Ca' Marcanda
Caiarossa
Calafata
Antonio Camillo
Caparsa
Cappellasantandrea
Col d'Orcia
Collemassari
Corzano e Paterno
Fabbrica di San Martino
Fattoria di Bacchereto Terre a Mano
Fattoria Selvapiana
Frascole
I Luoghi
I Mandorli
Il Colombaio di Santa Chiara
Il Paradiso di Manfredi
Isole e Olena
Istine
La Cerbaiola - Salvioni
Le Chiuse
Le Cinciole
Le Macchiole
Le Miccine
Le Ragnaie
Macchion dei Lupi
Monte Bernardi
Montenidoli
Montepepe
Monteraponi
Montesecondo
Montevertine
Ornellaia e Masseto
Petrolo
Pian dell'Orino
Pietroso
Podere Concori
Podere della Civettaja
Podere Il Carnasciale
Podere Il Macchione
Poderi Sanguineto I e II
Tenuta San Giorgio
Riecine
Roccapesta
Sassotondo
Tenimenti d'Alessandro
Tenuta di Carleone
Tenuta Lenzini
Tenuta L'Impostino
Tenuta San Guido
Tiezzi

 

Val delle Corti
Valle del Sole
Marco Capitoni
Casanuova
Cesani
Collemattoni
Contucci
Fattoria di Fiano - Ugo Bing​

Fornacina
Mannucci Droandi
Migliarina e Montozzi
Ottomani
Paterna
Podere Alberese
Podere Sgretoli
San Ferdinando
Terre Dell'Etruria - Il Poderone
Vegni e Medaglini
Fontaleoni
Acquabona
Agrisole
Maurizio Alongi
Campi Nuovi
Casteldelpiano
Castello di Ama
Castelvecchio
Fattoria Ambra
Fattoria Castellina
Fattoria Il Lago
Fattoria Kappa
Fonterenza
I Cavallini
Il Borghetto
Il Borro
La Selva
Macea
Paolo e Lorenzo Marchionni a Vigliano
Mastrojanni
Oliviera
Agostina Pieri
Podere Anima Mundi
Podere Erica
Podere La Madia
Podere Sante Marie - Colleoni
Poggerino
Ridolfi
San Benedetto
SassodiSole
Tenuta Argentiera
Tenuta di Capezzana
Tenuta di Ghizzano
Terenzi
Villa Patrizia

I Fabbri

Trentino

Vignaiolo Fanti
Dorigati
Cantina Toblino
Cembra - Cantina di Montagna
La Vis
Bellaveder
Cantina Romanese
Cantina Rotaliana
El Zeremia
Andrea Martinelli

Lorenzo Bongiovanni
Endrizzi
Ferrari
Foradori
Letrari
Maso Grener
Pisoni
Pojer & Sandri
Eugenio Rosi
Salvetta
Tenuta Maso Corno

Umbria

Adanti
Antonelli San Marco
Paolo Bea
Palazzone
Romanelli
Tabarrini
Tenuta Bellafonte
Cantina Cenci
Castello di Montegiove
Di Filippo
Raìna
Cantina Colle Ciocco
Cantina Roccafiore

Collecapretta
Decugnano dei Barbi
Fontesecca
Fratelli Pardi
La Palazzola
Marco Merli
Omero Moretti
Enrico Neri
Scacciadiavoli
Terre Margaritelli

Valle d'Aosta/Vallee d'Aoste

Di Barrò
Grosjean Vins
La Vrille

Anselmet
Didier Gerbelle
Les Granges
Elio Ottin

Veneto

Roeno
Secondo Marco
Sorelle Bronca
Speri
Suavia
Tedeschi Fratelli
Vignalta
Vigneto Due Santi
Villa Spinosa
Nicos Brustolin
Casaretti
Corte Adami
Dama del Rovere
Gentili
Menegotti
Monte del Frà
Pegoraro
Albino Piona
Poggio delle Grazie
Rubinelli Vajol
Giovanna Tantini
Vigneti di Ettore
Bastia - Michele Rebuli
BiancaVigna
Casa Coste Piane
Garbara
Il Mottolo
Marco Mosconi
Tessère
Massimino Venturini

Ida Agnoletti
Allegrini
Benedetti Corte Antica
Brigaldara
Ca' dei Zago
Camerani - Corte Sant'Alda  - Adalia
Casa Cecchin
Case Paolin
Cav. G.B. Bertani
Corte Moschina
Filippi
Silvano Follador
Gini
Il Filò Delle Vigne
Inama
La Biancara
La Cappuccina
La Montecchia Conte Emo Capodilista
Le Battistelle
Le Fraghe
Malibràn
Masari
Mongarda
Monte Dall'Ora
Monte Santoccio
Musella
Leonildo Pieropan
Prà
Giuseppe Quintarelli